遇见数据集

Results of the State Elections_20120513

收藏
data.europa2024-06-27 收录
官方服务:

资源简介:

The files are encoded in UTF-8. The following fields are available in the file (fields for second votes, of course, only with appropriate options): No. Name MaxQuick Messages AnzQuick Messages Eligible voters handed out Turnout valid Voting List valid invalid Voting List invalid valid2 invalid2 In addition, the following fields are available for each party (example of one party called ‘A-Party’ — fields for second votes of course only in appropriate elections): A Party A-Party_Proz Z_A Party Z_A-Partei_Proz

本数据集文件采用UTF-8编码格式。文件中包含以下字段(第二轮投票相关字段仅适用于对应选举场景): 序号(No.) 名称(Name) 快速选票最大限额(MaxQuick Messages) 快速选票发放数量(AnzQuick Messages,注:Anz为德语Anzahl"数量"的缩写) 合格选民数(Eligible voters) 选票发放总量(handed out) 投票率(Turnout) 有效投票名单(valid Voting List) 有效票数(valid) 无效投票名单(invalid Voting List) 无效票数(invalid) 第二轮有效票数(valid2) 第二轮无效票数(invalid2) 此外,针对每个政党设有以下字段(以名为"A-Party"的政党为例,第二轮投票相关字段仅适用于对应选举场景): A政党(A Party) A-Party_Proz(A政党得票率,注:Proz为德语Prozent"百分比"的缩写) Z_A Party(第二轮A政党得票总数) Z_A-Partei_Proz(第二轮A政党得票率)

提供机构:
Aachen
二维码
社区交流群
二维码
科研交流群
商业服务